Action Pistol Results

June 10, 2001

Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Match Pts Match %
1 Mcintosh, Adam A42720 C Limited Major 199.4089 100.000%
2 Huffman, Joe TY29386 B Limited Major 194.0246 97.300%
3 Neill, Guy A632 M Limited Major 167.4092 83.953%
4 Mccammon, Brad A42721 B Limited 10 Major 121.3729 60.866%
5 Brown , Mike A39993 D Limited 10 Major 86.2747 43.265%
6 Baur, Mark U Limited Major 76.4237 38.325%
7 Samsel, Pat U Limited Major 68.1767 34.189%
8 Lewandowski, Brian U Revolver Major 36.7084 18.409%
9 Jones, Ry U Limited 10 Major 34.3513 17.227%

Individual Stages

Stage No:

1

Soft Side

Place

Name

Class

Division

Points

Penalties

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1Mcintosh, AdamCLimited74014.874.976580.0000100.00%
2Huffman, JoeBLimited72015.414.672375.109893.89%
3Baur, MarkULimited69019.163.601357.892972.37%
4Mccammon, BradBLimited 10682021.482.234635.922444.90%
5Brown , MikeDLimited 1075035.332.122834.125242.66%
6Lewandowski, BrianURevolver641031.141.734127.876634.85%
7Samsel, PatULimited593016.871.719027.633934.54%
8Jones, RyULimited 10563018.541.402422.544428.18%
9Neill, GuyMLimited534010.251.268320.388625.49%

Stage No:

2

Merles Standards

Place

Name

Class

Division

Points

Penalties

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1Neill, GuyMLimited91022.214.0973120.0000100.00%
2Mcintosh, AdamCLimited911027.912.902284.998470.83%
3Huffman, JoeBLimited1021032.112.865283.914869.93%
4Mccammon, BradBLimited 10733023.431.835353.751544.79%
5Brown , MikeDLimited 10941064.631.299738.065131.72%
6Samsel, PatULimited814048.430.846624.794920.66%
7Baur, MarkULimited4711032.49000.00%
TieJones, RyULimited 104511040.80000.00%
TieLewandowski, BrianURevolver687057.76000.00%

Stage No:

3

Lima Steel Frenzy I

Place

Name

Class

Division

Points

Penalties

Time

Hit Factor

Stage Pts

Stage %

1Huffman, JoeBLimited3507.014.992935.0000100.00%
2Mcintosh, AdamCLimited3507.134.908834.410598.32%
3Mccammon, BradBLimited 103507.744.522031.699090.57%
4Neill, GuyMLimited3509.083.854627.020677.20%
5Baur, MarkULimited35013.242.643518.530852.95%
6Samsel, PatULimited35015.582.246515.747944.99%
7Brown , MikeDLimited 1035017.422.009214.084440.24%
8Jones, RyULimited 1035020.781.684311.806933.73%
9Lewandowski, BrianURevolver35027.781.25998.831825.23%

Last update: March 14, 2006