Lewiston Pistol Club

ShooterRazorDon't KnowJersey BlasterMozZipperTOTAL TIME
Adam McIntosh14.3310.669.025.8514.7154.57
Don Wood15.5311.229.498.5518.5963.38
Roger Watson Auto18.312.6810.688.2817.967.84
KW Hipps20.8112.3411.198.1119.6972.14
Roger Watson Revo19.8412.8811.0710.0620.3174.16
Ernest Durham11.9613.2323.568.7817.7975.32
Roxanna Durham21.1517.4414.0613.9530.0296.62
Bill Moore24.0819.1311.7610.7233.3399.02
Bob Nickel23.6720.1414.616.2426.7101.35
John Grimes25.4319.9311.7418.3932.62108.11
Janet Clark24.2131.8116.2213.9325.1111.27
Jeff Nickel91.0343.7227.2826.0198.48286.52

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved