Lewiston Pistol Club

Sunday, November 28, 2010 Steel Match
NameStage 1Jethro's PyramidParadoxPendulum Smoke & HopeTotal
Adam M10.1914.5615.4818.2211.2469.69
Don W10.1616.116.5919.4613.5275.83
Joe H12.5517.2716.3321.3517.184.6
Roger Auto11.0619.6618.3822.6516.6288.37
Roger Revolver12.9819.219.7626.4115.5693.91
Bob U14.912225.7327.3221.31111.27
Janet C20.7121.2323.1434.6120.56120.25
Roxanna D18.9128.9827.2936.0522.67133.9

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved