Lewiston Pistol Club

 

February 27, 2011 Steel Match
ShooterSmoke&HopeFalling WAcceleratorEZTotal Time
Adam Mh12.2311.217.417.0557.88
KW H15.9212.272119.5368.72
Roger Auto14.4314.4821.4719.8270.2
Roger Revo14.6413.721.620.5470.48
Bill M16.0516.6825.4421.579.67
John G18.3618.6925.2123.4985.75
Roxanna D18.5621.9123.9121.9886.36
Mike S20.5318.3525.129.9193.89
Garin M2421.0131.9335.84112.78
Les R26.5519.3129.6538.92114.43
Robert N17.4916.2726.23DNFDNF
Mike G19.5615.1936.88DNFDNF

 


Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved