Lewiston Pistol Club

 

Jan 23, 2011 Steel Match
Shooter2 Handed WPendulumStrong WWeak WTotal Time
Adam McIntosh14.7917.8918.7517.7969.22
Don (Gimpy) Woods15.9922.4723.5730.4992.52
KW Hipps19.725.7924.0426.0995.62
Roger Auto Watson20.4824.2527.9 29.03101.66
Roger Revo Watson22.2923.7127.4143.8117.21
Roxanna Durham24.127.7337.6334.01123.47
Bob Uhle23.9627.3930.0342.18123.56
John "action man" Grimes26.2344.3330.4927.79128.84
Janet Clark37.5146.728.9333.87147.01
Dick Adams33.1542.9234.2752.28162.62

 


Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved