Lewiston Pistol Club

 

June 26, 2011 Steel Match
RankNameAcceleratorSmoke & HopeFive to GoPendulumTotal
1Ernest Durham23.4215.6821.720.180.9
2Roger Revo20.9116.9122.823.383.92
3Roger Auto30.8915.221.6223.290.91
4Bob Uhle28.7317.6423.5226.296.09
5Roxanna Durham26.5319.9928.1426.86101.52
6Robert Nickel27.3416.8430.8631.4106.44
7Bill Moore30.0119.8629.2930.2109.36
8Nathan Howerton26.5417.8236.335.1115.76
9Erik Peterson32.3121.9135.0933.5122.81
10Mark Tennry30.3320.5434.6541.61127.13
11Jay Colvin34.319.9238.6641.7134.58
12Kirk Zitchfield42.7525.6837.8643.94150.23
13Josh Evans38.2924.0680.7440.16183.25
14Paul Dagelen65.2830.1982.5490.67268.68

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved