Lewiston Pistol Club

 

November 27, 2011 Steel Match
RankNameAimS&HAcceleratorRoundaboutTotal
Time
1Adam M 19.9711.1016.3412.14 59.55
2Roger Auto 22.2314.2419.6816.04 72.19
3Don W 28.1815.1719.4414.43 77.22
4KWH 23.7714.7021.4419.32 79.23
5Roger revo 26.6213.8222.4917.76 80.69
6Brian P 29.5917.8522.6417.70 87.78
7Roxanna D 32.7515.3123.1420.81 92.01
8Joe E 23.2126.0820.6024.97 94.86
9Janel N 30.0419.0330.4120.85100.33
10John G 30.4223.7626.8024.71105.69
11Robert N 30.8817.8924.5232.85106.14
12Bob U 38.1718.0422.1228.71107.04
13Bill M 38.4016.8731.5021.96108.73
14Erik P 41.0217.1926.2425.55110.00
15John S 44.1822.7537.1526.22130.3
16Michael G 54.4619.3231.8829.20134.86
17Tony W 52.0128.9234.9131.70147.54
18Allen S 46.0530.8237.2538.18152.30
19Debbie E 68.9542.7151.0349.36212.05
20Sandra S 108.9265.0272.0971.56317.59

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved