Lewiston Pistol Club

December 23, 2012
Center Fire
CompetitorSmoke & HopeAcceleratorWashoutRoundaboutTOTAL TIME
Adam M 10.7712.2813.8513.1550.05
Don W 10.3219.3917.4613.3360.5
Roger Auto 10.9712.9922.8913.9160.76
Robert N 14.2014.4519.1216.9664.73
KW H 13.1515.0919.0118.8966.14
Joe H 13.3914.8518.8921.2268.35
Rofer E Revo 13.4820.2818.7516.3568.86
Ben B Auto 13.8720.8219.4414.7868.91
Richard I 15.0117.6719.1718.1970.04
Eric P 14.2918.3921.1916.5370.40
Bill M 17.7416.9621.6315.2971.62
Barron B 16.1818.0922.1215.3971.78
Mike G 13.1617.8227.9418.877.72
John L 17.5717.3722.0722.5479.55
Roxanna 14.9419.9924.1122.5881.62
Bob U 16.3620.4229.3016.8682.94
Joe E 14.7420.6229.3818.0082.74
John G 17.0923.4720.5623.6084.72
Ben B Revo 19.1820.4424.1425.4589.21
John S 18.5120.3425.2825.7489.87
Chris W 22.3328.0933.0027.13110.55
Brian P 20.4224.3230.6936.82112.25
Kami L 22.4129.4933.7629.89115.55
Al S 23.0925.7138.229.96116.96
Dean C 20.7526.3237.1844.12128.37
 
22 Rimfire
Bill J 12.1314.517.4611.2155.3
Janel N 12.3415.0221.2212.8661.44
Debbie E 25.4991.3452.3738.23207.43

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved