Lewiston Pistol Club

 

Name5 to GoRoundaboutZipperPendulumSpin &
Shoot
Spin &
Shoot 1
Total
Adam22.7611.4216.8915.396.496.5779.52
Roger Auto18.4817.7119.5118.538.548.9491.71
Brian H20.9513.518.9921.918.439.9193.69
Joe D19.2116.8618.2821.678.839.9294.77
Brian P23.0917.3620.2721.187088.8497.82
Clark21.718.4525.8120.287.077.97101.28
Ben24.3817.7924.6323.618.918.53107.85
Roger Revo24.219.724.2324.639.2511.74113.75
Bill25.418.6128.0124.539.8410.34116.73
John G22.1721.1123.9837.878.399.7123.22
Erik28.0722.0728.5731.268.298.79127.05
Joe E27.4220.4129.9130.2610.0510.46128.51
Mike20.5522.0224.9856.099.4813.16146.28
John S35.5223.7330.7639.4411.8911.97153.31
Nick34.925.6525.8489.99.2110.98196.48
Adam Rimfire Rifle17.2113.0113.417.73.595.0369.94
Jodi Rimfire Pistol25.3223.630.7238.316.687.91132.54
Debbie Rimfire Pistol104.7493.37105.9642.6912.7515.03374.54

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved