Lewiston Pistol Club

Steel Match January 27, 2013
Center Fire
CompetitorI Donít KnowSpeed BrakeZipperSmoke & HopeTOTAL TIME
Don W 12.4317.1424.4813.3367.38
Roger Auto12.6918.5421.4015.7168.34
Roger Revo14.0818.8721.7414.9469.63
Brian P 13.5419.4622.6514.6270.27
KW Glock H14.7318.7225.3617.8776.68
Bill M 16.6620.9924.0716.1777.89
Mike G 16.7020.2926.7621.9085.65
John L 14.7623.2030.7117.4586.12
Velle K 19.9719.2327.9119.1886.29
Eric P 16.2625.0428.5617.6387.49
John S 18.1624.4629.9120.3192.84
Kami L 21.3430.4536.5420.99109.32
Garin M 26.7341.4441.3816.12125.67
Al S 30.1932.4641.5727.99132.21
David K 35.6259.8071.8039.61206.83
Ron R 48.0154.62116.9646.36265.95
 
22 Rimfire
Jodi H 20.2622.429.8118.490.87

Email: webmaster@lewistonpistol.org  
copyright Lewiston Pistol Club 2016 all rights reserved